×

Wyszukaj w serwisie

×

Zapisz się do Newslettera

Liga Oldbojów 2017

Terminarz rozgrywek
Wojewódzkiej Ligi Oldbojów Opolszczyzny
Jesień 2017
1. Kolejka 09.09.2017 godz. 17:00 (sobota)
1. Skaut Odra Opole RTS Zefir K-Koźle :
2. Gmina Lewin Brzeski Oldboje Berland Komprachcice 4:1
3. Stal Nysa AGFA Prusinowice 6:0
4. OKiS Oldboje Prószków Unia Polska Cerekiew 1:0
2. Kolejka 16.09.2017 godz. 17:00 (sobota)
6. AGFA Prusinowice Skaut Odra Opole :
7. Unia Polska Cerekiew Gmina Lewin Brzeski 0:10
8. RTS Zefir K-Koźle OKiS Oldboje Prószków 4:5
9. Oldboje Berland Komprachcice Stal Nysa 1:0
3. Kolejka 23.09.2017 godz. 17:00 (sobota)
11. Gmina Lewin Brzeski RTS Zefir K-Koźle 3:2
12. Stal Nysa Unia Polska Cerekiew 1:1
13. AGFA Prusinowice Oldboje Berland Komprachcice 2:2
14. OKiS Oldboje Prószków Skaut Odra Opole 0:0
4. Kolejka 30.09.2017 godz. 17:00 (sobota)
16. Skaut Odra Opole Oldboje Berland Komprachcice 3:0
17. Unia Polska Cerekiew AGFA Prusinowice 0:3
18. RTS Zefir K-Koźle Stal Nysa 2:0
19. OKiS Oldboje Prószków Gmina Lewin Brzeski 0:2
5. Kolejka 07.10.2017 godz. 16:30 (sobota)
21. Gmina Lewin Brzeski Skaut Odra Opole 0:1
22. Stal Nysa OKiS Oldboje Prószków 1:7
23. AGFA Prusinowice RTS Zefir K-Koźle 4:1
24. Oldboje Berland Komprachcice Unia Polska Cerekiew 4:2
6. Kolejka 14.10.2017 godz. 16:30 (sobota)
26. Skaut Odra Opole Unia Polska Cerekiew 5:2
27. Gmina Lewin Brzeski Stal Nysa 4:0
28. RTS Zefir K-Koźle Oldboje Berland Komprachcice 3:1
29. OKiS Oldboje Prószków AGFA Prusinowice 2:1
7. Kolejka 21.10.2017 godz. 16:15 (sobota)
31. Stal Nysa Skaut Odra Opole 0:10
32. AGFA Prusinowice Gmina Lewin Brzeski 4:0
33. Unia Polska Cerekiew RTS Zefir K-Koźle 3:1
34. Oldboje Berland Komprachcice OKiS Oldboje Prószków 2:1
8. Kolejka 21.04.2018 godz. 17:00 (sobota)
29. RTS Zefir K-Koźle Skaut Odra Opole :
30. Oldboje Berland Komprachcice Gmina Lewin Brzeski :
31. AGFA Prusinowice Stal Nysa :
32. Unia Polska Cerekiew OKiS Oldboje Prószków :
9 Kolejka 28.04.2018 godz. 17:00 (sobota)
33. Skaut Odra Opole AGFA Prusinowice :
34. Gmina Lewin Brzeski Unia Polska Cerekiew :
35. OKiS Oldboje Prószków RTS Zefir K-Koźle :
36. Stal Nysa Oldboje Berland Komprachcice :
10 Kolejka 05.05.2018 godz. 17:00 (sobota)
37. RTS Zefir K-Koźle Gmina Lewin Brzeski :
38. Unia Polska Cerekiew Stal Nysa :
39. Oldboje Berland Komprachcice AGFA Prusinowice :
40. Skaut Odra Opole OKiS Oldboje Prószków :
11 Kolejka 12.05.2018 godz. 17:00 (sobota)
41. Oldboje Berland Komprachcice Skaut Odra Opole :
42. AGFA Prusinowice Unia Polska Cerekiew :
43. Stal Nysa RTS Zefir K-Koźle :
44. Gmina Lewin Brzeski OKiS Oldboje Prószków :
12 Kolejka 19.05.2018 godz. 17:00 (sobota)
45. Skaut Odra Opole Stal Nysa :
46. Gmina Lewin Brzeski AGFA Prusinowice :
47. RTS Zefir K-Koźle Unia Polska Cerekiew :
48. OKiS Oldboje Prószków Oldboje Berland Komprachcice :
13 Kolejka 02.06.2018 godz. 17:00(sobota)
49. Skaut Odra Opole Gmina Lewin Brzeski :
50. OKiS Oldboje Prószków Stal Nysa :
51. RTS Zefir K-Koźle AGFA Prusinowice :
52. Unia Polska Cerekiew Oldboje Berland Komprachcice :
14 Kolejka 09.06.2018 godz. 17:00 (sobota)
53. Unia Polska Cerekiew Skaut Odra Opole :
54. Stal Nysa Gmina Lewin Brzeski :
55. Oldboje Berland Komprachcice RTS Zefir K-Koźle :
56. AGFA Prusinowice OKiS Oldboje Prószków :

Podziel się na Facebooku
Patronaty

Nowa Gazeta

Nowa Trybuna Opolska

Tygodnik Ziemi Opolskiej

Wieści Gminy Komprachcice

Powiat Opolski